Swiss Public Contracts Contracting authorities

Contracting authority

Sekundarschulgemeinde Rickenbach-Wilen

6 awards made to 6 companies and published on simap.ch.

Main canton
Thurgau
Companies
6
6Awards
6Companies
CHF 2.5mTotal of published amounts

This contracting authority’s awards per month

6 awards in 3 months: Feb 2025 (1), Jun 2025 (4), Sep 2025 (1).

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Seiz Haus- und Industrietechnik AG1699,000
Condecta AG1656,000
Bingesser Huber Elektro AG1560,000
SEGER Lufttechnik AG1363,000
Oppikofer Stahl- und Metallbau AG1205,000
Schibli AG154,000

Awards by industry

All 6 awards are in the “Construction work” industry.

Specific sectors (exact CPV code)