Swiss Public Contracts Sectors

Sector · CPV 45442110

Painting work of buildings

8 awards to 6 companies in this sector.

CPV
45442110
Cantons
4
8Awards
6Companies
4Cantons

Awards per month in this sector

8 awards in 8 months: Mar 2025 (1), Jun 2025 (1), Oct 2025 (1), Dec 2025 (1), Feb 2026 (1), Apr 2026 (1), Jul 2026 (1), Aug 2026 (1).

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Groupe Egli AG3545,000
MGB Malergeschäft AG1358,000
Gianni Rossini SA1207,000
Rogantini Gips AG1122,000
Frepa Malerei AG1119,000
Egli AG Biel142,000
CantonsAwards