Swiss Public Contracts Contracting authorities

Contracting authority

Stiftung St. Wolfgang (atelier 99 ag)

10 awards made to 9 companies and published on simap.ch.

Main canton
Fribourg
Companies
9
10Awards
9Companies
CHF 6.3mTotal of published amounts

This contracting authority’s awards per month

10 awards, all published in November 2024.

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Groupe E Connect SA21.1m
Riedo Clima AG Düdingen11.2m
Frutiger AG11.1m
Variotechnik AG1864,000
Ramseier Fassaden- und Holzbau AG1752,000
IPS Gebäudetechnik AG1509,000
Vonlanthen Holzbau AG1348,000
PERLER AG1290,000
Frepa AG177,000

Awards by industry

All 10 awards are in the “Construction work” industry.

Specific sectors (exact CPV code)