Swiss Public Contracts Sectors

Sector · CPV 90911000

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services

15 awards to 15 companies in this sector.

CPV
90911000
Cantons
4
15Awards
15Companies
4Cantons

Awards per month in this sector

Since Dec 2024, an average of 0.7 a month; busiest complete month: Dec 2024 (5).

Awards per month in this sector
December 20245 awards
January 20250 awards
February 20251 award
March 20250 awards
April 20250 awards
May 20250 awards
June 20250 awards
July 20250 awards
August 20250 awards
September 20250 awards
October 20250 awards
November 20250 awards
December 20250 awards
January 20263 awards
February 20261 award
March 20261 award
April 20262 awards
May 20260 awards
June 20261 award
July 20260 awards
August 20261 award
September 20260 awards
October 20260 awards

Current month (Oct 2026): no awards so far, data up to 20 Oct 2026.

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Splendida Services AG22.2m
EGET Sàrl14.6m
SIRIUS SERVICES Sàrl1500,000
Vebego AG1380,000
Dussmann Service AG1355,000
HP Nettoyage SA1295,000
Alkana STPS Sàrl1226,000
TOPNET SA1156,000
Messerli Services SA119,000
Apleona Schweiz AG1– no attributable amount
ECONET SERVICES SA1– no attributable amount
Immosolution FM AG1– no attributable amount
ISS Facility Services AG, Basel1– no attributable amount
Rohr AG1– no attributable amount
Vebego AG, Zweigniederlassung Allschwil1– no attributable amount
CantonsAwards