Swiss Public Contracts Sectors

Sector · CPV 90514000

Refuse recycling services

8 awards to 7 companies in this sector.

CPV
90514000
Cantons
2
8Awards
7Companies
2Cantons

Awards per month in this sector

8 awards in 4 months: May 2025 (1), Oct 2025 (4), May 2026 (1), Sep 2026 (2).

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Spross Transport & Recycling AG2949,000
APS Altpapier Service Schweiz AG1372,000
Model AG1365,000
SRHG Schweizer Rohstoff Handels GmbH1268,000
Schneider Umweltservice AG1160,000
Fratelli Puricelli SA1149,000
Texaid-Textilverwertungs-Aktiengesellschaft162,000
CantonsAwards