Swiss Public Contracts Contracting authorities

Contracting authority

Commune de Val de Bagnes - Dicastère ATCM (quartal)

11 awards made to 10 companies and published on simap.ch.

Main canton
Valais
Companies
10
11Awards
10Companies
CHF 6.4mTotal of published amounts

This contracting authority’s awards per month

11 awards, all published in September 2026.

Companiesby number of awards
CompanyAwardsTotal (CHF)
Créa'Bois Sàrl2344,000
Conforti SA13.2m
Astori SA1966,000
Grichting & Valterio Electro SA1433,000
RITHNER SA1387,000
GD Climat SA Sion, VS1329,000
Imwinkelried Lüftung und Klima AG1258,000
Fernand Favre SA1218,000
ISR Injectobohr SA1200,000
Ardag Sàrl158,000

Awards by industry

All 11 awards are in the “Construction work” industry.

Specific sectors (exact CPV code)